Registered riders 2019

Reg
Name Club Novice Vet
Anna Wordsworth Coventry Triathletes No Yes
Gillian Campbell Derby Mercury RC No Yes
Hayley Kirk TrainSharp No No
Sarah Soden Leicester Forest CC No Yes
Susan Semple Born to Bike-Bridgtown Cycles No Yes
Catherine Rigney Warwick Lanterne Rouge CC Yes No
Sonya Tate Coventry Triathletes No No
Samantha Watkins Phoenix Velo No Yes
Aimee Lane Wyre Forest CC No No
Gemma Johnson Beacon RCC No No
Rebecca Wheaver Rugby Triathlon Club Yes No
Kara Tranter Wyre Forest CC No No
Natalie Deven Phoenix Velo No Yes
Tracy Geddes-Smith Tamworth CC No Yes
Fay Barrington Team Cherwell No Yes
Ebony Fennell Coventry Triathletes No No
Natalie Murphy Coventry Triathletes No No
Jacqueline Hobson Born to Bike-Bridgtown Cycles No Yes
Jen Doyle Kenilworth Wheelers No Yes
Arja Scarsbrook Bush Healthcare CRT No Yes
Paulina Lewandowska Dynamic Rides CC No Yes
Leanne Sims Newcomers CC Yes Yes
Sue O'Shaughnessy Wyre Forest CRC No No
April Lewis Born to Bike-Bridgtown Cycles No Yes
Alice O'Neill Rugby Triathlon Club No Yes
Claire Hughes Solihull CC Yes Yes
Hannah Noone Stafford RC No No
Jessica Rhodes-Jones Aerocoach No No
Sue Brooks Coventry Triathletes No Yes
Pavlina Jackson Coventry Triathletes Yes Yes
Melissa Haselden Phoenix Velo No No
Debbie Bradley Team Bottrill-VANGUARD No Yes
Julie Hinds Coventry CC No Yes
Josie Goodwin Rugby Triathlon Club No Yes
Hannah Randall Stafford RC No No
Lucy Ronaldson Rugby Triathlon Club No No
Anna Harrington Newcomers CC No Yes
Vicki Standen Born to Bike-Bridgtown Cycles No No
Laura McCrystal Rubgy Triathlon Club No No
Ti Aigoro Rubgy Triathlon Club Yes No
Denise Burrows The Cycle Studio-Core Telecom-RPC No Yes
Roslyn Winstone Coventry RC No No
Gail Lowe Lyme Cycling No Yes
Cath Fenn Coventry RC No Yes
Corinna O'Connor Coventry RC No Yes
Beverley Graham-Older Phoenix Velo No Yes
Sarah Johnston Newcomers CC Yes Yes
Judith Harper Rugby Triathlon Club No Yes
Clair Parfrey Phoenix Velo No Yes
Sarah Brookes Stafford RC Yes Yes
Moira Goodway Banbury Star CC No Yes